Difference between revisions of "Eggs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
* Decrease pregnancy speed by 2 hours (relative) | * Decrease pregnancy speed by 2 hours (relative) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Egg ( | + | | [[Egg (Glowing White)|Small Glowing White Egg]] |
| | | | ||
* Regenerate 10 health points | * Regenerate 10 health points | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 3 April 2019
Eggs
| Item | In combat Use | Out of combat Use |
|---|---|---|
| Small Egg |
|
|
| Large Egg |
|
|
| Small Blue Egg |
|
|
| Large Blue Egg |
|
|
| Small Glowing White Egg |
|
|
| Large Glowing White Egg |
|
|
| Small Pink Egg |
|
|
| Large Pink Egg |
|
|