Difference between revisions of "Ingredients"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Black gem]] || * || 100 || 20 | | [[Black gem]] || * || 100 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Canis Root]] || | + | | [[Canis Root]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carrot juice]] || [[Caraven master]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Carrot juice]] || [[Caraven master]] || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cat claw]] || | + | | [[Cat claw]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cowbell]] || [[Patchwork]] || 10 || 2 | | [[Cowbell]] || [[Patchwork]] || 10 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dog bone]] || | + | | [[Dog bone]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[E.Fluid]] || | + | | [[E.Fluid]] || [[Cale]] || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fang]] || | + | | [[Fang]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feather]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Feather]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Flower petal]] || * || 5 || 1 | | [[Flower petal]] || * || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fox berries]] || | + | | [[Fox berries]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Foxglove]] || | + | | [[Foxglove]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fruit Seed]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Fruit Seed]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Goat fleece]] || * || 5 || 1 | | [[Goat fleece]] || * || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass]] || | + | | [[Grass]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hair ball]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Hair ball]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Horse hair]] || | + | | [[Horse hair]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Horseshoe]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Horseshoe]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Hummus (FoE)|Hummus]] || [[Patchwork]] || 10 || 2 | | [[Hummus (FoE)|Hummus]] || [[Patchwork]] || 10 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[L.Egg]] || | + | | [[L.Egg]] || [[Cale]] || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[L.Scale]] || | + | | [[L.Scale]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Letter]] || * || * || 1 | | [[Letter]] || * || * || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lettuce]] || | + | | [[Lettuce]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[M.Feeler]] || | + | | [[M.Feeler]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || * |
|- | |- | ||
| [[M.Fluff]] || * || 5 || 1 | | [[M.Fluff]] || * || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[M.Wing]] || | + | | [[M.Wing]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || * |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Milk]] || | + | | [[Milk]] || [[Cale]] || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Oil]] || | + | | [[Oil]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rabbit foot]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Rabbit foot]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Raw honey]] || * || 25 || 5 | | [[Raw honey]] || * || 25 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[S.Claw]] || | + | | [[S.Claw]] || [[Cale]] || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[S.Fang]] || * || 10 || 2 | | [[S.Fang]] || * || 10 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[S.Milk]] || | + | | [[S.Milk]] || [[Cale]] || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[S.Skin]] || * || * || 1 | | [[S.Skin]] || * || * || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[S.Venom]] || | + | | [[S.Venom]] || [[Cale]] || 15 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spring water]] || | + | | [[Spring water]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stinger]] || | + | | [[Stinger]] || [[Cale]] || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tree bark]] || [[Caraven master]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Tree bark]] || [[Caraven master]] || 5 || 1 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Trinket]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | | [[Trinket]] || [[Patchwork]] || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Whiskers]] || | + | | [[Whiskers]] || [[Cale]] || 5 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wolf pelt]] || | + | | [[Wolf pelt]] || [[Cale]] || 15 || * |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolfsbane]] || * || 5 || 3 | | [[Wolfsbane]] || * || 5 || 3 | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 24 March 2016
{{#css:
body {
background: #C2D6F2;
color: #696969;
}
.flame {
background-color: #7E8C9E;
}
.box-flame {
border-color: #7E8C9E;
}
.blog-box-flame {
background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% #697C82;
color: #FFFFFF;
}
.wikiEditor-ui {
color: #000000;
}
.editOptions {
color: #000000;
}
table:not(.infobox) {
background-color:#C2D6F2;
}
.infobox, .toc {
border: 3px solid #697C82 !important;
background-color: #C2D6F2 !important;
color: #696969;
box-shadow: 0 0 15px #7E8C9E;
table-layout: fixed;
}
.toc h2 {
margin-top: 0px;
margin-bottom: 0px;
}
.mw-content-ltr a:link, .mw-content-ltr a:hover, .mw-content-ltr a:visited, .mw-content-ltr a:active, .catlinks a:link, .catlinks a:hover, .catlinks a:visited, .catlinks a:active {
color: #0EA808;
font-weight: bold;
font-size: normal;
}
a.new:link, a.new:hover, a.new:visited, a.new:active, .catlinks a.new:hover, .catlinks a.new:link, .catlinks a.new:visited, .catlinks a.new:active {
color: #11E009;
}
blockquote {
border-left-color: #697C82;
font-size: 16px;
}
.wikitable {
color: #696969;
} .wikitable th {
color: #696969;
} .wikitable td {
color: #696969;
} .wikitable caption {
color: #FFFFFF; background: #697C82;
} .bordered {
border: 3px solid #697C82 !important; box-shadow: 0 0 15px #7E8C9E;
} .borderless {
border: none; box-shadow: none;
} .catlinks {
margin-top: 32px; margin-left: 0px; margin-right: 0px; margin-bottom: 8px;
}
}} (ongoing.) Cale can have a selection of random items
| Name | Buy From | Buy Price | Sell Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antler chip | Caravan master | * | 1 |
| Bee chitin | * | 5 | 1 |
| Biscuit | Caraven master/Patchwork | 15 | 3 |
| Black gem | * | 100 | 20 |
| Canis Root | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Carrot juice | Caraven master | 5 | 1 |
| Cat claw | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Cowbell | Patchwork | 10 | 2 |
| Dog bone | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| E.Fluid | Cale | 10 | 2 |
| Fang | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Feather | Patchwork | 5 | 1 |
| Flower petal | * | 5 | 1 |
| Fox berries | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Foxglove | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Fruit Seed | Patchwork | 5 | 1 |
| G.Milk | Caraven master | 10 | 2 |
| Goat fleece | * | 5 | 1 |
| Grass | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Hair ball | Patchwork | 5 | 1 |
| Horse hair | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Horseshoe | Patchwork | 5 | 1 |
| Hummus | Patchwork | 10 | 2 |
| L.Egg | Cale | 10 | 2 |
| L.Scale | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Letter | * | * | 1 |
| Lettuce | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| M.Feeler | Cale | 5 | * |
| M.Fluff | * | 5 | 1 |
| M.Wing | Cale | 5 | * |
| Milk | Cale | 10 | 2 |
| Oil | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Rabbit foot | Patchwork | 5 | 1 |
| Ramshorn | Caraven master | 5 | 1 |
| Raw honey | * | 25 | 5 |
| S.Claw | Cale | 10 | 2 |
| S.Fang | * | 10 | 2 |
| S.Milk | Cale | 10 | 2 |
| S.Skin | * | * | 1 |
| S.Venom | Cale | 15 | 3 |
| Spring water | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Stinger | Cale | 10 | 2 |
| Tree bark | Caraven master | 5 | 1 |
| Trinket | Patchwork | 5 | 1 |
| Whiskers | Cale | 5 | 1 |
| Wolf pelt | Cale | 15 | * |
| Wolfsbane | * | 5 | 3 |
* = unknown/none