Difference between revisions of "Knightly Short-lance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{|class="table" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: 2px solid #929292; cellpadding:1px; " | {|class="table" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: 2px solid #929292; cellpadding:1px; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{WikiHeadshot-index|name=Azyrran|text='''[[Hive Knight Set]]<br>[[Lightbearer Set]]'''}}{{WikiHeadshot-index|name=Azyrran|text='''[[Honey Maiden's Dress]]'''|exte=HMD}} | + | |{{WikiHeadshot-index|name=Azyrran|text='''[[Hive Knight Set]]<br>[[Lightbearer Set]]'''}}{{WikiHeadshot-index|name=Azyrran|text='''[[Honey Maiden's Dress]]'''<br>'''(Floral Short-lance)'''|exte=HMD}} |
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:29, 6 February 2025
| Knightly Short-lance | |
|---|---|
| Creators | SomeKindofWizard |
| Other Name(s) | KnightLance |
| Information | |
| Item Type | Weapon |
| Slot | Primary |
| Weapon Class | 1H |
| Weapon Type | Melee |
| Price | 0 |
| Has Special Effect? | No |
| Is Unique? | No |
| Tags | Bladed |
| Stack Limit | 1 |
| Stats | ||
|---|---|---|
| Offensive | ||
| Accuracy | Critical Chance |
Critical Effectiveness |
| 10 | - | - |
| Defensive | ||
| Evasion | Max HP | |
| 5 | - | |
| Damage & Resistance | ||
|---|---|---|
| Attack Type | PHYSICAL | |
| Damage | Type | Resistance |
| Physical | ||
| 40 | Penetrating | - |
Description
Azzy knight weapon.
Acquisition
Currently not an item the Champion can obtain.
Used By
| Azyrran Hive Knight Set Lightbearer Set Honey Maiden's Dress (Floral Short-lance) |