Difference between revisions of "Author-LooMoo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!|Characters | !|Characters | ||
| − | |{{SuperText|[[Rixx]]|(0.6.29)}} • {{SuperText|[[Lust Elemental]](summon)|(0.6.29)}} • {{SuperText|[[ | + | |{{SuperText|[[Rixx]]|(0.6.29)}} • {{SuperText|[[Lust Elemental]](summon)|(0.6.29)}} • {{SuperText|[[Summons#Slime|Slime]](summon)|(0.6.29)}} |
|- | |- | ||
!|Scenes | !|Scenes | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 10 June 2025
Community Writer for CoC2
Works
| Works | |
|---|---|
| Characters | Rixx(0.6.29) • Lust Elemental(summon)(0.6.29) • Slime(summon)(0.6.29) |
| Scenes | Drider Queen: Cuddle sex(0.6.28) • Lady Evergreen: Cock Sleeve sex(0.6.2) • Sugo: BallWorship events(0.6.28) |
| Powers | |
| Miscellaneous | Empower Summons(0.6.29) |
| Summon | Summon Lust Elemental(0.6.29) • Summon Slime(0.6.29) |