Difference between revisions of "Author-DCLzexon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Writing) |
m (→Headshots) |
||
| Line 820: | Line 820: | ||
{|class="table" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: 2px solid #929292; cellpadding:1px; " | {|class="table" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; border: 2px solid #929292; cellpadding:1px; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Headshot-index|name=Benny|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Centaur Marauder|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Demon Smuggler|art=DCL|exte=Agility}}{{Headshot-index|name=Demon Smuggler|art=DCL|exte=Strength}}{{Headshot-index|name=Demon's Shadow|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Effigy|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Effigy Archer|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Effigy Pollinator|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Flame Spirit | + | |{{Headshot-index|name=Benny|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Cait|art=DCL|exte=WSilly|altnametext=Cait vs Wolf (silly)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Centaur Marauder|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Demon Smuggler|art=DCL|exte=Agility}}{{Headshot-index|name=Demon Smuggler|art=DCL|exte=Strength}}{{Headshot-index|name=Demon's Shadow|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Effigy|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Effigy Archer|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Effigy Pollinator|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Flame Spirit|art=DCL}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Headshot-index|name=Gnoll Raider|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harrick|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harpy Enforcer|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harpy Thief|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harpy Thief|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Hinata|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Hornet Drone|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Hornet Worker|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Imp | + | |{{Headshot-index|name=Gnoll Alpha|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Gnoll Raider|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harrick|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harpy Enforcer|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harpy Thief|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Harpy Thief|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Hinata|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Hornet Drone|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Hornet Worker|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Imp|art=DCL}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Headshot-index|name=Kiri|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Manticore Girl|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marefolk Shaman|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marked Mercenary|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marked Mercenary|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marked Mercenary|exte=3|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Amazon|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Apprentice|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Executioner | + | |{{Headshot-index|name=Imp Lord|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Kiri|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Manticore Girl|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marefolk Shaman|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marked Mercenary|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marked Mercenary|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Marked Mercenary|exte=3|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Amazon|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Apprentice|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Executioner|art=DCL}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Headshot-index|name=Packleader|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Quintillus|art=DCL|exte=FW|altnametext=Quintillus (firewalk)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Atugia|art=DCL|altnametext=Runic Knight}}{{Headshot-index|name=Shadow Clone|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=3|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=4|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=5 | + | |{{Headshot-index|name=Orc Warrior|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Packleader|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Quintillus|art=DCL|exte=FW|altnametext=Quintillus (firewalk)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Atugia|art=DCL|altnametext=Runic Knight}}{{Headshot-index|name=Shadow Clone|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=3|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=4|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Slimefolk|exte=5|art=DCL}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Headshot-index|name=Spectral Soldier|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Stone Elemental|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Tainted Witch|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Treant|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Warg|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf|art=DCL|exte=ARU|altnametext=Wolf (silly)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf|art=DCL|exte=SRU|altnametext=Wolf (silly)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf Spirit | + | |{{Headshot-index|name=Spectral Barbarian|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Spectral Soldier|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Stone Elemental|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Tainted Witch|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Treant|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Warg|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf|art=DCL|exte=ARU|altnametext=Wolf (silly)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf|art=DCL|exte=SRU|altnametext=Wolf (silly)}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wolf Spirit|art=DCL}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Headshot-index|name=Wyvern Girl|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Yuzu|art=DCL}} | + | |{{Headshot-index|name=Wyvern Girl|exte=1|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Wyvern Girl|exte=2|art=DCL}}{{Headshot-index|name=Yuzu|art=DCL}} |
|}</div></div></div></center> | |}</div></div></div></center> | ||
Latest revision as of 02:51, 4 January 2026
| Note: Page may take a short while to fully load due to the density of images present, thank you for your patience. |
Staff Artist and occasional Writer of CoC2
Writing
| Works | |
|---|---|
Transformatives
|
Wolfsboon (0.1.20) |
Art
Full Body
Busts
A - M
N - Z
Headshots
CGs
| Goblin Succubus | Lyric | Mino Solider
|
Zo |
Miscellaneous
| Class Icons |
Other Artworks
| Kinu |



